Membership 2016
2nd District

Dr. PAM DeVeux

Suzette Williams

Pamela Banks

Tawana Barrow

Doris Battle

Diane Baugh

Maria Butler

Robert Clemons

Arnita Davis

Maria Davis

Larry Dunn

Rev. Jerri Edmonds

Clarence Franklin

Jennifer Grayson

Candace Gray

Rev. Althea Haywood

Faye Hinton

Sherry Hudson

Robin Johnson

Thomas Johnson

Sandra Lowe

Nikki Lyons

Marilyn W. Mills

Al McAllister

Henry McGill

Deidre McNair

Irene Montague

Carol Moore

Henry Mouzon

Gwendolyn Owens

Ronnishe Owens

Linda Pinkney

Helen Pridgen

Gail Radcliff

Gloria Reddon

Maarla Reid

Barbara Royster

Rev. Sherita Seawright

Pamela Sembly

Shirley Shears

Bud Smith

Lyndra Sparrow

Arlette Stewart

Lilly Walker

Atheda Watson

Pamela Weaver

Melvin Williams

Patricia Womack

Mildred Wright

3rd District

Judith Williams

Richard Greene

Andrea Ivy

Vernon Kelly

Gloria Gaitawe

Rev. A. Ewinna Davis

Velvetta B. Hux

Francietta Allen

Joanne Blake

Evag. Nevada B. Wardlow

Marilynn Anderson

Richard Valentine

Jill Ferguson

Dr. Robin Cooper

Bishop McKinley Young

Mrs. Dorothy Young

JoAnn Harris

Gwen Holmes

Merchel Menefield

Jamie Liggins

Dr. Barbara Thompson

Tuma Tyler

Geneva Wheatley

Leslie Young Smith

Patricia Thornton

Joyce Davis

Genise Robinson

Geraldine Tate

Dorothy White

Diana Williams

Jeanette Harris

Sara Alexander

Kathy Reid

4th District

Bryant, Bishop John R.

Bryant, Rev. Cecelia Williams

Baker, Kimberly

Blake, Desiree

Brumfield, Sharon

Flint, Aaisha

Garcia, Jorge

Hall, Bridget

Hatter, Gwen

Jackson, Dwayne

Johnson, Joyce

Lambert, Martha

Lemmons, Anita

McCants, Gev. Galda

Moody, Corlis

Osborne, Pamela

Reed, Rev. Amber Harris

Reff, Janice

Robertson, Johnny

Tarrance, Nadine

Thomas, Carol

Thompson, Rev. Debra

Vaughn, Mary

Willis, Mary Cosentino

6th District 

Dr. Wilma Delores Webb Williams

Sis. Dorothy Ellis Ridley

Sis. Sharon E. Williamson

Sis. Pamela White-Colbert

Sis. Karen Luke

Sis. Rosetta Ephraim

Sis. Ella Chambliss

Sis. Sallie Townes

Sis. Beverly Wilson

Sis. Shirley Taylor

Sis. Celestine Hargrove

Sis. Margaret Sheppard

Sis. Mary Comier

Sis. Taundra Scott

Sis. Barbara Foster

Sis. Orietta Henderson

Sis. Tracey Thompson- Lee

Sis. Betty Taylor

Sis. Cheryl Robinson

Sis. Linda Eason

Sis. Ruthia Bannamom

Sis. Doris Reynolds

Sis. Shirley Vaughn

Sis. Gloria Franklin

Sis. Wilda Comeaux

Sis. Marie Williams

Sis. Brenda White

Sis. Vickey Hale

Rev. Margaret Giddings

Rev. Shirley Daniels

Rev. Walter Daniels

Dr. Sherrell Crawford

Sis. Wendolyn Smith

Sis. Angela Smith

Sis. Jetty Lawson

Rev. Johnny Mathis

Rev. Andre Patterson

Rev. Dargenai Patterson

Bro. Larry Pitts

Sis. Dorothy Days

Sis. Myrtle Jones

Bro. Booker T. Hobbs

Bro. Charles Comer

Sis. Bobbie Walker

Sis. Kathy Ingram

Sis. Angela Brinson

Sis. Creasie Wright

Sis. Sandra Burkes

Sis. Patricia Choice

Sis. Mary Jackson Great

Bro. Reginald Knight

Sis. Cloretha Smith

Sis. Charmaine Alexander

Sis. Helen Strickland

Sis. Janet Smith

Sis. Trudy Walters

Sis. Sajuana Williams

Sis. Mattie Washington

5th District

Abernathy, Theresa

Anderson, Vivienne

Anderson, Phyllis

Anthony-Oliver, Jackie

Barrett, Mary

Bell, Larry

Booker, Gail

Boyd, Florence

Brenson, Quintine

Brookins, Rosaylin (Ret. Supervisor)

Cager, Kinette

Campbell, Melinda

Davis, Csinthea

Dickason, Wayne

Dupree, Althea

Finley, Kimberly

Guyton, Mary

Haversham, Beverly

Hector, Rev. Brenda

Henning, Ernestine (Ret. Supervisor)

Hicks, Phyllis

Holland, Kari

Hughes, Dorselene (Rev)

Jackson, Betty

Kirby, Prentiss

Kirkland, Mary L. (Supervisor)

Lasley, Rodrick

Mayberry, Marry

Miles, Ethel (Rev.)

Mitchel, Elisha

Montgomery, LoRessie

Moody, Kimberly

Murry, Eva

Nelson, Wilbert

Oden, Velma

Payne, Judy

Payne, Jennifer

Redding, Carol

Rhome, Margaret

Rumph, Sandra

Scott, Ellen

Square, Celia

Strong, Arvella

Thomas, Beverly

Walker, Yvonne

Weeams, Rhonda

Wesley, Viviana

Wharry, Minnie

Williams, Charles

Williams, Renea

Williams, Marcheta

Young, Sakena Scaggs

© 2023 by AME Connectional MSWAWO